See what’s behind the growth.

Create your free account to explore SaaS traffic, revenue and acquisition insights.

Continue with Google Sign up with email Free account. No credit card required.

Already have an account? Sign in

Skip to content

AI Business

Explore the latest industry events brought to you by the editors of AI Business

Visit website
Monthly revenue
$10 600/month

Monthly visits

96.9k-14,7%
Chart unavailable
Estimated visits Average duration 0m 37s

Audience

Share of monthly visits

Top countries

Select a country to locate it

The product

Landing page preview

Explore the latest industry events brought to you by the editors of AI Business

Traffic sources

Share of monthly visits

  1. Direct 43.4%
  2. Referrals 9.3%
  3. Email 0.6%
  4. Paid referrals 0.0%
  5. Search engines 0.0%
  6. Social 0.0%
Organic/paid search split unavailable. Some traffic sources are not detailed.

Updated: 09/01/2026

This image cannot be displayed.

Unlock every SaaS profile.

Upgrade to Pro to explore similar SaaS and compare their traffic, revenue, ads, and audiences.

  • Explore every SaaS profile without limits
  • Compare traffic, growth, and monthly revenue
  • Review ad activity and audience countries
  • Move between competitors without restrictions

Understanding AI Business

Traffic, revenue and acquisition: the data behind the product.

Catalog updated on

What is AI Business?

Explore the latest industry events brought to you by the editors of AI Business

Official website aibusiness.com
Website audience

Traffic and growth

AI Business receives an estimated 96,857 visits in September 2026.

This represents a change of -14.7% compared with August 2026 (113,488 visits).

These are estimated visits, not unique users or paying customers. Traffic growth does not establish sales growth.

Monthly traffic history
AI Business — estimated visits
MonthVisits
113,520
113,488
96,857
Confidence in the figures

Revenue and sources

AI Business has an estimated monthly revenue of $10,600. This is an estimate, not company-reported revenue or payment-verified MRR.The model uses available product, traffic and comparable SaaS signals; its assumptions remain uncertain.

Geography

Where do visitors come from?

The leading countries for visits to AI Business are: United States (51.0%), India (7.4%), United Kingdom (4.1%). These shares describe website traffic, not the location of paying customers.

Distribution

Acquisition channels

The recorded channels include: Direct (43.4%), Referrals (9.3%), Email (0.6%).Coverage may be partial: a missing value does not establish that a channel is unused. These visits do not measure conversions or advertising returns.

The YouTube and Meta Ads sections let you explore collected mentions and creatives. Access depends on your account and subscription.

Explore acquisition data

Similar SaaS and alternatives to AI Business

The selection of SaaS to compare includes Tomusic.Similarity is assessed from available descriptions, categories and use cases. It does not guarantee equivalent features or pricing.

Frequently asked questions

FAQ · AI Business

Answers based on the data available in this profile.

How much traffic does AI Business get?

AI Business receives an estimated 96,857 visits in September 2026. These are estimated visits, not unique users or paying customers. Traffic growth does not establish sales growth.

Are the revenue figures for AI Business verified?

AI Business has an estimated monthly revenue of $10,600. This is an estimate, not company-reported revenue or payment-verified MRR.The model uses available product, traffic and comparable SaaS signals; its assumptions remain uncertain.

Is traffic to AI Business growing?

This represents a change of -14.7% compared with August 2026 (113,488 visits). These are estimated visits, not unique users or paying customers. Traffic growth does not establish sales growth.

Where do visitors to AI Business come from?

The leading countries for visits to AI Business are: United States (51.0%), India (7.4%), United Kingdom (4.1%). These shares describe website traffic, not the location of paying customers.

Which SaaS can I compare with AI Business?

The selection of SaaS to compare includes Tomusic.Similarity is assessed from available descriptions, categories and use cases. It does not guarantee equivalent features or pricing.

How recent is this data?

The catalog data was last updated on October 6, 2026.The latest available traffic month is September 2026.Traffic periods, collection dates and revenue source dates can differ.