See what’s behind the growth.

Create your free account to explore SaaS traffic, revenue and acquisition insights.

Continue with Google Sign up with email Free account. No credit card required.

Already have an account? Sign in

Skip to content

Foca Upscaler

Agrandissez une image anime avec l’IA. Upscale anime, manga et fanart sans perte visible, avec lignes plus nettes et couleurs propres.

Visit website
Monthly revenue
$30/month

Monthly visits

1.5k+484,3%
Chart unavailable
Estimated visits Average duration —

Audience

Share of monthly visits

Top countries

Select a country to locate it

The product

Landing page preview

Agrandissez une image anime avec l’IA. Upscale anime, manga et fanart sans perte visible, avec lignes plus nettes et couleurs propres.

Updated: 09/01/2026

This image cannot be displayed.

Unlock every SaaS profile.

Upgrade to Pro to explore similar SaaS and compare their traffic, revenue, ads, and audiences.

  • Explore every SaaS profile without limits
  • Compare traffic, growth, and monthly revenue
  • Review ad activity and audience countries
  • Move between competitors without restrictions

Understanding Foca Upscaler

Traffic, revenue and acquisition: the data behind the product.

Catalog updated on

What is Foca Upscaler?

Agrandissez une image anime avec l’IA. Upscale anime, manga et fanart sans perte visible, avec lignes plus nettes et couleurs propres.

Official website focaupscaler.com
Website audience

Traffic and growth

Foca Upscaler receives an estimated 1,455 visits in September 2026.

This represents a change of +484.3% compared with August 2026 (249 visits).

These are estimated visits, not unique users or paying customers. Traffic growth does not establish sales growth.

Monthly traffic history
Foca Upscaler — estimated visits
MonthVisits
1,409
249
1,455
Confidence in the figures

Revenue and sources

Foca Upscaler has an estimated monthly revenue of $30. This is an estimate, not company-reported revenue or payment-verified MRR.The model uses available product, traffic and comparable SaaS signals; its assumptions remain uncertain.

Geography

Where do visitors come from?

The leading countries for visits to Foca Upscaler are: United States (100.0%). These shares describe website traffic, not the location of paying customers.

Distribution

Acquisition channels

The recorded channels include: Direct (39.3%), Search (32.1%), Referrals (10.4%).Coverage may be partial: a missing value does not establish that a channel is unused. These visits do not measure conversions or advertising returns.

The YouTube and Meta Ads sections let you explore collected mentions and creatives. Access depends on your account and subscription.

Explore acquisition data

Similar SaaS and alternatives to Foca Upscaler

The selection of SaaS to compare includes Waifu2x.online.Similarity is assessed from available descriptions, categories and use cases. It does not guarantee equivalent features or pricing.

Frequently asked questions

FAQ · Foca Upscaler

Answers based on the data available in this profile.

How much traffic does Foca Upscaler get?

Foca Upscaler receives an estimated 1,455 visits in September 2026. These are estimated visits, not unique users or paying customers. Traffic growth does not establish sales growth.

Are the revenue figures for Foca Upscaler verified?

Foca Upscaler has an estimated monthly revenue of $30. This is an estimate, not company-reported revenue or payment-verified MRR.The model uses available product, traffic and comparable SaaS signals; its assumptions remain uncertain.

Is traffic to Foca Upscaler growing?

This represents a change of +484.3% compared with August 2026 (249 visits). These are estimated visits, not unique users or paying customers. Traffic growth does not establish sales growth.

Where do visitors to Foca Upscaler come from?

The leading countries for visits to Foca Upscaler are: United States (100.0%). These shares describe website traffic, not the location of paying customers.

Which SaaS can I compare with Foca Upscaler?

The selection of SaaS to compare includes Waifu2x.online.Similarity is assessed from available descriptions, categories and use cases. It does not guarantee equivalent features or pricing.

How recent is this data?

The catalog data was last updated on October 22, 2026.The latest available traffic month is September 2026.Traffic periods, collection dates and revenue source dates can differ.