See what’s behind the growth.

Create your free account to explore SaaS traffic, revenue and acquisition insights.

Continue with Google Sign up with email Free account. No credit card required.

Already have an account? Sign in

Skip to content

KPI Karta

Visualize and track your key performance indicators with KPI Karta's interactive dashboard. Improve business performance with real-time data insights. Try it now!

Visit website
Monthly revenue
$120/month

Monthly visits

2.2k+5,8%
Chart unavailable
Estimated visits Average duration —

Audience

Share of monthly visits

Top countries

Select a country to locate it

The product

Landing page preview

Visualize and track your key performance indicators with KPI Karta's interactive dashboard. Improve business performance with real-time data insights. Try it now!

Updated: 09/01/2026

This image cannot be displayed.

Unlock every SaaS profile.

Upgrade to Pro to explore similar SaaS and compare their traffic, revenue, ads, and audiences.

  • Explore every SaaS profile without limits
  • Compare traffic, growth, and monthly revenue
  • Review ad activity and audience countries
  • Move between competitors without restrictions

Understanding KPI Karta

Traffic, revenue and acquisition: the data behind the product.

Catalog updated on

What is KPI Karta?

Visualize and track your key performance indicators with KPI Karta's interactive dashboard. Improve business performance with real-time data insights. Try it now!

Official website kpikarta.com
Website audience

Traffic and growth

KPI Karta receives an estimated 2,245 visits in September 2026.

This represents a change of +5.8% compared with August 2026 (2,121 visits).

These are estimated visits, not unique users or paying customers. Traffic growth does not establish sales growth.

Monthly traffic history
KPI Karta — estimated visits
MonthVisits
1,845
2,121
2,245
Confidence in the figures

Revenue and sources

KPI Karta has an estimated monthly revenue of $120. This is an estimate, not company-reported revenue or payment-verified MRR.The model uses available product, traffic and comparable SaaS signals; its assumptions remain uncertain.

Geography

Where do visitors come from?

The leading countries for visits to KPI Karta are: United States (64.2%), Belgium (28.4%), India (7.4%). These shares describe website traffic, not the location of paying customers.

Distribution

Acquisition channels

The recorded channels include: Direct (39.6%), Referrals (10.6%), Email (3.6%).Coverage may be partial: a missing value does not establish that a channel is unused. These visits do not measure conversions or advertising returns.

The YouTube and Meta Ads sections let you explore collected mentions and creatives. Access depends on your account and subscription.

Explore acquisition data

Similar SaaS and alternatives to KPI Karta

The selection of SaaS to compare includes Ezzykpi, Appsedia, Obiyen, Totalkpi.Similarity is assessed from available descriptions, categories and use cases. It does not guarantee equivalent features or pricing.

Frequently asked questions

FAQ · KPI Karta

Answers based on the data available in this profile.

How much traffic does KPI Karta get?

KPI Karta receives an estimated 2,245 visits in September 2026. These are estimated visits, not unique users or paying customers. Traffic growth does not establish sales growth.

Are the revenue figures for KPI Karta verified?

KPI Karta has an estimated monthly revenue of $120. This is an estimate, not company-reported revenue or payment-verified MRR.The model uses available product, traffic and comparable SaaS signals; its assumptions remain uncertain.

Is traffic to KPI Karta growing?

This represents a change of +5.8% compared with August 2026 (2,121 visits). These are estimated visits, not unique users or paying customers. Traffic growth does not establish sales growth.

Where do visitors to KPI Karta come from?

The leading countries for visits to KPI Karta are: United States (64.2%), Belgium (28.4%), India (7.4%). These shares describe website traffic, not the location of paying customers.

Which SaaS can I compare with KPI Karta?

The selection of SaaS to compare includes Ezzykpi, Appsedia, Obiyen, Totalkpi.Similarity is assessed from available descriptions, categories and use cases. It does not guarantee equivalent features or pricing.

How recent is this data?

The catalog data was last updated on October 6, 2026.The latest available traffic month is September 2026.Traffic periods, collection dates and revenue source dates can differ.